Model: Fabiana Kanavo / 16 Videos

Fabiana Kanavo

16 Videos Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Fabiana Kanavo
Aliases: Fabyana
Birthday: 24 December 1970
Date of Birth: 1970 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 178 cm
Tits Size: Big
ALL SHEMALES
VIDEOS
342475