Model: Taina Lousada / 11 Videos

Taina Lousada

11 Videos Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Taina Lousada
Aliases: Tayara Bovers,Tainara,Thaina Louzada,Thayna Louzada,Tania, Little Trish, Thaina Douglas
Birthday: 1 January 1986
Date of Birth: 1986 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 178 cm
Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALES
VIDEOS
341952